Marketplace/Electrical & Power/RICH SOLAR Z-Brackets Mounting Hardware Z-Brackets with S...
RICH SOLAR

RICH SOLAR Z-Brackets Mounting Hardware Z-Brackets with Screws (3/4")

SKU RS-ZB4C·Mounting Hardware
$10.39 $12.99 Save $2.60

The Z-Brackets Mounting Hardware Z-Brackets with Screws provides durable, weather-resistant mounting for your RICH SOLAR panels. Genuine RICH SOLAR product Ships from Norco, California — typically within 24–48 busines...

1
In stock ·Ships from US distribution
Authorized dealerGenuine RICH SOLAR
Secure checkoutPowered by Shopify
Expert supportTalk to a rigger

The Z-Brackets Mounting Hardware Z-Brackets with Screws provides durable, weather-resistant mounting for your RICH SOLAR panels.

  • Genuine RICH SOLAR product
  • Ships from Norco, California — typically within 24–48 business hours
  • Free shipping within the contiguous U.S.
  • Backed by RICH SOLAR's manufacturer limited warranty

SKU: RS-ZB4C   UPC: 650380715522

For full technical specifications, datasheets, and manuals, see the manufacturer product page.

BrandRICH SOLAR
SKURS-ZB4C
UPC650380715522
TypeMounting Hardware
Title3/4"

Good to know

  • Genuine RICH SOLAR product from an authorized dealer.
  • Ships from US distribution.
  • Questions about fit or installation? Contact us before you order.

What's in the box

    ★★★★★

    No reviews yet

    Be the first to review the RICH SOLAR Z-Brackets Mounting Hardware Z-Brack.... Bought one? We'd love to hear how it's working aboard.

    Share your experience