Sale

RICH SOLAR
RICH SOLAR None (1.5 Feet Red & Black (Set))
SKU RS-2A1H5F5·Cable & Connector
$17.59
$21.99
Save $4.40
The None from RICH SOLAR ensures a secure, low-loss connection for your solar installation. Genuine RICH SOLAR product Ships from Norco, California — typically within 24–48 business hours Free shipping within the cont...
1
In stock
·Ships from US distribution
Authorized dealerGenuine RICH SOLAR
Secure checkoutPowered by Shopify
Expert supportTalk to a rigger
Will it fit your boat?
Size it to your vessel first
Run your loads through the Energy Planner to confirm this gear covers your daily draw — and see if you need more panels or battery.
Open the Energy Planner →The None from RICH SOLAR ensures a secure, low-loss connection for your solar installation.
- Genuine RICH SOLAR product
- Ships from Norco, California — typically within 24–48 business hours
- Free shipping within the contiguous U.S.
- Backed by RICH SOLAR's manufacturer limited warranty
SKU: RS-2A1H5F5 UPC: 650380716581
For full technical specifications, datasheets, and manuals, see the manufacturer product page.
BrandRICH SOLAR
SKURS-2A1H5F5
UPC650380716581
TypeCable & Connector
Title1.5 Feet Red & Black (Set)
Good to know
- Genuine RICH SOLAR product from an authorized dealer.
- Ships from US distribution.
- Questions about fit or installation? Contact us before you order.
What's in the box
★★★★★
No reviews yet
Be the first to review the RICH SOLAR None (1.5 Feet Red & Black (Set)). Bought one? We'd love to hear how it's working aboard.
Share your experience