Marketplace/Deck & Boat Hardware/Blue Performance Can Holder w/Hooks
Blue Performance

Blue Performance Can Holder w/Hooks

SKU 97896·Accessories
$41.85

Can Holder with HooksStore your drinks in this handy Blue Performance holder. Features: Attach and remove using Blue Performance screw-in hooks (not included) Holds for two cups, cans, or bottles Stylish reinforcement...

1
In stock ·Ships from US distribution
Authorized dealerGenuine Blue Performance
Secure checkoutPowered by Shopify
Expert supportTalk to a rigger

Can Holder with Hooks

Store your drinks in this handy Blue Performance holder.

Features:

  • Attach and remove using Blue Performance screw-in hooks (not included)
  • Holds for two cups, cans, or bottles
  • Stylish reinforcement around the opening ensures durability
  • Self-draining
  • Waterproof, mildew, and UV-resistant material

Specifications (L x W):

  • PC3661: (inch) 8.5 x 5.1 x 3.5 / (mm) 215 x 130 x 90

*Sold as an Individual

BrandBlue Performance
SKU97896
UPC8717933038414
TypeAccessories
Weight0.85 lb

Good to know

  • Genuine Blue Performance product from an authorized dealer.
  • Ships from US distribution.
  • Questions about fit or installation? Contact us before you order.

What's in the box

    ★★★★★

    No reviews yet

    Be the first to review the Blue Performance Can Holder w/Hooks. Bought one? We'd love to hear how it's working aboard.

    Share your experience